GAP Alumni

​Hannah George – UNC, Northside High School
Maddie Clay – GA State, Calhoun HS
Daisy Hess – Kennesaw, Allatoona HS
Taylor Cates – Kennesa, Cherokee HS​
Darby Demorest – Columbus State University
Hannah Kadel – Lagrange College
Courtney McKenzie – Georgia Gwinnett College
Becca Sumner – Middle Georgia College
Kelsey Dietz – Lagrange College
Shelby Yates – Chipola College
Angela Heimback – Andrew College
Sadie Proctor – Point University
Nicole Humphries – Georgia College & State University
Harlee Stewart – Georgia Military College
McKenzie Barnes – Gordon College
Courtney Neild – Georgia Military College
Kaley Sadler – Gordon College
Caroline Sweetin – University of the South (Sewanee)
Morgan Runyans – Point University
Hallie Rutledge – Mississippi College
Deven Bennett – Brewton Parker
Natalie Parlato – Reinhardt Univ.
Macey Dunaway – Truett-McConnell
Ashley Rhodes – Truett-McConnell
Madison McGarrah – Berry College
Rachel Fletcher – Ursuline College
Quentin Staton – Ga Gwinnett College
Savanna Adams – Gordon State College
Makenzie Allen – Andrew College
Taylor Cooper – Alabama A&M
Kaitlynn Hay – Tennessee Temple
Ashley Walraven – West Ga. Tech
Hannah Thomason – Kennesaw State Raya Moncus – North Georgia
Chandler Carey – Lander Casey Durham – Southern Union
Olivia Husted – Coastal Georgia
Maci Townsend – Andrew College
Courtney Bailey – Ga Highlands College (Cass H.S)
Nikki Vaughn – Ga Highlands College (N Paulding H.S.)
Rachel Benson – Young Harris College (Hayesville H.S.)
Taylor Petty – West Ga Tech (Creekview H.S.)
Savannah McHellon – Univ. of Georgia (Ola HS)
Jurie Joyner – Univ. of Pennsylvania (Ola HS)
Hannah Newton – Lander Univ. (McIntosh HS)
Casey Kent – Lander Univ. (Northgate HS)
Chacie Goggins – Univ. of Georgia (Newnan HS)
Carson Carriker – Shorter Univ. (Houston Co. HS)
AnnDee Priest – Newberry College (S. Paulding HS)
Madason Messer – GA Military College (S. Paulding HS)
Alex Duncan – W. Florida College (Troup Co. HS)
Katelyn Fuller – Univ. of Georgia (Springwood HS)
Emily Barrs – LaGrange College (W. Laurens HS)
Niki Cook – Shorter Univ. (Buford HS)
Kimberly Perkins – N. Georgia Univ. (Whitewater HS)
Georgia Webb – GA Gwinnett College (Habersham Central HS)
Brook Barnes – W. Georgia College (Alexander HS)
Delaney Gish – GA Perimenter College (Loganville HS)
Kia Smith – Columbus State Univ. (E. Coweta HS)
Katie Barnes – Coastal Georgia College (Northgate HS)